Sphere Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Sphere Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Affordability Calculator
    5. Market Snapshot
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Past Transactions
  • Areas
    1. Las Vegas
    2. Henderson
    3. North Las Vegas
    4. Pahrump
    5. Boulder City
    6. Blue Diamond
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Testimonials
  • Contact
  • Our Agents
  • Join Our Sphere
Register
/
Sign In

437 Sold Properties

Price

4124 Elegant Chateau ST, Las Vegas, NV 89135
1/39 39

4124 Elegant Chateau ST, Las Vegas, NV 89135

Single Family Home

5 Beds4 Baths2,454 SqFt

$ 740,000 $ 750,000 1.3%

Listed by Bichloan Tran of Metropolitan Real Estate Group

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
4816 Fiesta Lakes ST, Las Vegas, NV 89130
1/63 63

4816 Fiesta Lakes ST, Las Vegas, NV 89130

Single Family Home

3 Beds3 Baths1,853 SqFt

$ 407,000 $ 399,000 2.0%

Listed by Diana L. Hillis of Sphere Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6008 Cocktail DR, Las Vegas, NV 89130
1/45 45

6008 Cocktail DR, Las Vegas, NV 89130

Single Family Home

4 Beds3 Baths2,523 SqFt

$ 540,000 $ 580,000 6.9%

Listed by Diana L. Hillis of Sphere Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9275 Silver Arrow CT, Las Vegas, NV 89117
1/31 31

9275 Silver Arrow CT, Las Vegas, NV 89117

Townhouse

2 Beds3 Baths1,490 SqFt

$ 320,000 $ 325,000 1.5%

Listed by Samantha A. D'Amelio of Sphere Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3125 Casey DR #202, Las Vegas, NV 89120
1/12 12

3125 Casey DR #202, Las Vegas, NV 89120

Condo

2 Beds2 Baths1,020 SqFt

$ 158,500 $ 150,000 5.7%

Listed by Aisha Sotelo of Sphere Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9785 Turtle Head CT, Las Vegas, NV 89117
1/33 33

9785 Turtle Head CT, Las Vegas, NV 89117

Single Family Home

4 Beds4 Baths2,946 SqFt

$ 595,000 $ 595,000

Listed by Anna M. Kitras of Sphere Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1491 Bowler DR, Pahrump, NV 89048

1491 Bowler DR, Pahrump, NV 89048

Single Family Home

3 Beds2 Baths1,890 SqFt

$ 430,000 $ 439,900 2.3%

Listed by Sheryl L. Hunter of Classic Realty Group Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8944 Spinning Wheel AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89143
1/2 2

8944 Spinning Wheel AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89143

Single Family Home

2 Beds2 Baths1,424 SqFt

$ 360,000 $ 350,000 2.9%

Listed by Susan M. Hutchings of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7647 Ashby Gate ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166
1/35 35

7647 Ashby Gate ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166

Single Family Home

3 Beds3 Baths1,930 SqFt

$ 460,000 $ 459,000 0.2%

Listed by Michelle E. Yoon of Home Realty Center

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
336 Verdi Falls AVE, Henderson, NV 89011
1/51 51

336 Verdi Falls AVE, Henderson, NV 89011

Single Family Home

3 Beds3 Baths2,872 SqFt

$ 596,000 $ 599,000 0.5%

Listed by Nancy Ruiz of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5521 Tincup DR, Las Vegas, NV 89130
1/42 42

5521 Tincup DR, Las Vegas, NV 89130

Single Family Home

3 Beds2 Baths1,554 SqFt

$ 420,000 $ 425,000 1.2%

Listed by Gabriella A. Debartoli of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3720 Shanagolden ST, Las Vegas, NV 89129
1/27 27

3720 Shanagolden ST, Las Vegas, NV 89129

Single Family Home

2 Beds2 Baths1,492 SqFt

$ 399,500 $ 399,500

Listed by Penny Lynn Ray of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
11248 Gibbs Hill AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89138
1/54 54

11248 Gibbs Hill AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89138

Single Family Home

3 Beds3 Baths2,491 SqFt

$ 625,000 $ 649,900 3.8%

Listed by Larry Y. Chi of Kim's Realty Solutions

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6622 Colorado Spruce ST, Las Vegas, NV 89149
1/70 70

6622 Colorado Spruce ST, Las Vegas, NV 89149

Single Family Home

4 Beds3 Baths1,813 SqFt

$ 385,000 $ 380,000 1.3%

Listed by Erick R. Guzman of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2893 Foxtail Creek AVE, Henderson, NV 89052

2893 Foxtail Creek AVE, Henderson, NV 89052

Single Family Home

2 Beds2 Baths1,683 SqFt

$ 637,000 $ 649,000 1.8%

Listed by Olema C. Romero of Executive Realty Services

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
4810 Sweetie CT, Las Vegas, NV 89149
1/91 91

4810 Sweetie CT, Las Vegas, NV 89149

Single Family Home

4 Beds3 Baths3,494 SqFt

$ 1,225,000 $ 1,299,000 5.7%

Listed by Lisa M. Buzelli of Sphere Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9813 Peseo Cresta AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89117
1/25 25

9813 Peseo Cresta AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89117

Single Family Home

3 Beds3 Baths1,851 SqFt

$ 535,000 $ 534,900

Listed by Brittany Cavanaugh of Sphere Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7604 Aubusson CT, Las Vegas, NV 89149
1/3 3

7604 Aubusson CT, Las Vegas, NV 89149

Single Family Home

2 Beds3 Baths1,593 SqFt

$ 360,000 $ 360,000

Listed by Tatiana Moody of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5272 Cartaro DR, Las Vegas, NV 89103
1/23 23

5272 Cartaro DR, Las Vegas, NV 89103

Single Family Home

4 Beds2 Baths1,902 SqFt

$ 525,000 $ 539,900 2.8%

Listed by Anna M. Kitras of Sphere Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
491 Marina CV, Boulder City, NV 89005
1/36 36

491 Marina CV, Boulder City, NV 89005

Townhouse

3 Beds4 Baths1,991 SqFt

$ 335,000 $ 350,000 4.3%

Listed by Steve P. Hawks of Platinum Real Estate Prof

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1613 Hennepin DR, Henderson, NV 89014
1/34 34

1613 Hennepin DR, Henderson, NV 89014

Townhouse

3 Beds3 Baths1,508 SqFt

$ 345,000 $ 349,900 1.4%

Listed by Mark Hostetler of WHN Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8069 Teresita AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89147
1/31 31

8069 Teresita AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89147

Townhouse

2 Beds3 Baths1,287 SqFt

$ 315,000 $ 324,900 3.0%

Listed by Richard Crithfield of BHHS Nevada Properties

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
790 Lone Pine RD, Pahrump, NV 89048
1/28 28

790 Lone Pine RD, Pahrump, NV 89048

Single Family Home

4 Beds3 Baths2,001 SqFt

$ 399,900 $ 399,900

Listed by Darcy Barajas of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3535 Montepulciano LN, Henderson, NV 89044
1/39 39

3535 Montepulciano LN, Henderson, NV 89044

Single Family Home

3 Beds3 Baths2,040 SqFt

$ 463,000 $ 495,000 6.5%

Listed by Micky Mark of Sphere Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 19
site logo
Sphere Real Estate
Sphere Real Estate | License ID: B.61455
7885 Sunset Rd Ste 130, Las Vegas, Nevada, 89113, USA

+1(702) 490-9090

sphere.renv@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Sphere Real Estate
Sphere Real Estate | License ID: B.61455
7885 Sunset Rd Ste 130, Las Vegas, Nevada, 89113, USA

+1(702) 490-9090

sphere.renv@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.